Vålerenga G16 Nasjonal
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 - 2024 Runde
Nordstrand 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 08.04. 2024 20:15 | Nordstrand kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - KFUM 2 | 15.04. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Øvrevoll Hosle 2 | 22.04. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Ullern 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 29.04. 2024 18:40 | Ullern kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Stabæk 2 | 06.05. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Lommedalen - Vålerenga 3 | 12.05. 2024 20:15 | Lommedalen kg nedre | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Holmen | 27.05. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Asker SKK/GUI/DIF 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 02.06. 2024 20:15 | Risenga kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Bærum 2 | 10.06. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Snarøya - Vålerenga 3 | 17.06. 2024 20:15 | Hundsund kgb 1 | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Bækkelaget 2 | 24.06. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Nordstrand 2 | 12.08. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
KFUM 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 19.08. 2024 18:40 | Ekeberg kunstgress | Billetter |
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 26.08. 2024 18:40 | Ferd arena Hosle (kg) | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Ullern 2 | 02.09. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Stabæk 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 09.09. 2024 20:15 | Nadderud kunstgress 2 | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Lommedalen | 16.09. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Holmen - Vålerenga 3 | 23.09. 2024 20:15 | Holmen kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Asker SKK/GUI/DIF 2 | 07.10. 2024 18:40 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Bærum 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 14.10. 2024 20:15 | AJ Arena | Billetter |
Vålerenga 3 - Snarøya | 21.10. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress | Billetter |
Bækkelaget 2 - Vålerenga 3 | 28.10. 2024 20:15 | Ekeberg kunstgress 2 | Billetter |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 - 2024 | K | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker SKK/GUI/DIF 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bækkelaget 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bærum 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | KFUM 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lommedalen | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nordstrand 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Snarøya | 0 | 0 |
8 | Stabæk 2 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Ullern 2 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Vålerenga 3 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Øvrevoll Hosle 2 | 0 | 0 |